JADWAL BOLA SIARAN LANGSUNG (LIVE)


Kamis, 22 Februari 2018
00:00CSKA MOSCOW VS RED STAR BELGRADEbeIN Sports 2
00:45LEGANES VS REAL MADRIDbeIN Sports 3
02:45 SEVILLA VS MANCHESTER UNITEDbeIN Sports 1, SCTV
02:45 SHAKHTAR DONETSK VS ROMAbeIN Sports 2
23:00LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW VS NICE COTE D'AZURbeIN Sports 3
Jumat, 23 Februari 2018
01:00ATLETICO MADRID VS COPENHAGENSCTV
01:00VILLARREAL VS OLYMPIQUE LYONNAISbeIN Sports 3
01:00RB LEIPZIG VS NAPOLIbeIN Sports 2
01:00ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG VS CELTICbeIN Sports 1
03:00ARSENAL VS OSTERSUNDbeIN Sports 1, SCTV
03:00AC MILAN VS LUDOGORETS RAZGRADbeIN Sports 2
03:00ATALANTA VS BORUSSIA DORTMUNDbeIN Sports 3
15:30BORNEO FC VS MITRA KUTAI KARNATEGARAMNCTV
15:50CENTRAL COAST MARINERS VS WELLINGTON PHOENIXbeIN Sports 2
19:30PSIS SEMARANG VS AREMA FCMNCTV
Sabtu, 24 Februari 2018
00:00GALATASARY VS BURSASPORbeIN Sports 2
02:30MAINZ 05 VS VFL WALFSBURGFOX Sports
02:45STARSBOURG VS MONTPELLIER HERAULTbeIN Sports 3
03:00DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUNA VS ESPANYOLbeIN Sports 2
13:35BRISBANE ROAR VS NEWCASTLE JETSbeIN Sports 2
15:30PERSIBA BALIKPAPAN VS SRIWIJAYA FCMNCTV
15:50MELBOURNE VICTORY VS ADELAIDE UNITEDbeIN Sports 2
18:00PERTH GLORY VS MELBOURNE CITYbeIN Sports 2
19:00CELTA DE VIGO VS EIBARbeIN Sports 2
19:30MADURA UNITED VS PERSEBAYA SURABAYAMNCTV
19:30LEICESTER CITY VS STOKE CITYbeIN Sports 1
21:30BAYERN MUNCHEN VS HERTHA BERLINFOX Sports
21:30HANNOVER 96 VS BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACHFOX Sports 3
22:00LIVERPOOL VS WEST HAM UNITEDbeIN Sports 1
22:00BURNLEY VS SOUTHAMPTONbeIN Sports 3
22:15REAL MADRID VS DEPORTIVO ALAVESbeIN Sports 2
Minggu, 25 Februari 2018
00:30WERDER BREMEN VS HAMBURGER SVFOX Sports
00:30LEGANES VS LAS PALMASbeIN Sports 2
00:30WATFORD VS EVERTONbeIN Sports 1
02:00NANTES VS AMIENSbeIN Sports 3
02:45BARCELONA VS GIRONAbeIN Sports 2
02:45AZ ALKMAAR VS SPARTA ROTTERDAMFOX Sports 3
05:15VELEZS SARSFIELD VS RIVER PLATEbeIN Sports 2
14:30SYDNEY FC VS WESTERN SYDNEY WANDERERSbeIN Sports 2
15:30MITRA KUTAI KARTANEGARA VS PSIS SEMARANGMNCTV
18:00VILLARREAL VS GETAFEbeIN Sports 2
18:30AJAX AMSTERDAM VS ADO DEN HAAGFOX Sports 3
19:30AREMA FC VS BORNEO FCMNCTV
20:30FEYENOORD ROTTERDAM VS PSV EINDHOVENFOX Sports 3
21:00GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX VS NICE COTE D'AZUEbeIN Sports 3
21:05MANCHESTER UNITED VS CHELSEAbeIN Sports 1, RCTI
21:30BAYER LEVERKUSEN VS SCHALKE 04FOX Sports
22:15ATHLETIC BILBAO VS MALAGAbeIN Sports 2
23:00OLYMPIQUE LYONNAIS VS SAINT-ETIENNEbeIN Sports 3